By clicking, I agree to the terms

Manado to Denpasar (Bali) Flights

Flights Hotels Flight + Hotel

Flight type

Round-trip One-way
Age of children at time of trip

We will search for applicable airfare discounts. Must have 1 adult for each infant in lap

Selected fares from Manado to Denpasar (Bali)

Departure Arrival Travel dates Round-trip fares
MDC DPS Tue, 23 Dec - Wed, 24 Dec £444

Personalise Your Package for Flights from Manado to Denpasar (Bali)

You don't have to waste a lot of time trying to plan your holiday accommodation and flights from Manado to Denpasar (Bali) when you visit Ebookers. With a variety of packages available on the site, you can easily book cheap holidays.

Flight and car packages

When you choose packages for flights from Manado to Denpasar (Bali) that include a rental car, you can enjoy the freedom of knowing you will have a way to get around when you arrive. You will also enjoy knowing you got the best deal possible on the rental car through Ebookers.

Flight and hotel packages

Finding a bargain on a hotel can be challenging. When you take advantage of ticket packages that include hotel accommodation and tickets for flights from Manado to Denpasar (Bali), you will realise finding a good deal on a room isn't difficult. Ebookers works hard to find deals that fit in with your holiday budget. You can rest easy knowing you will have nice accommodation at a cheap price when you get to your destination.

Flight, hotel and car packages

When you book a package that includes flights from Manado to Denpasar (Bali), hotel accommodation and a rental car, you will get the best value for your holiday budget. Because you will have all the holiday basics covered by purchasing this package from Ebookers, you can spend your time enjoying local restaurants and attractions.

Cheap flights from Manado to Denpasar (Bali)

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31

Highlighted price = Cheapest round-trip flights

Prices are round trip per person (conditions apply)

Featured Denpasar (Bali) Hotels

Hotel only £17.20

HARRIS Hotel Tuban

3 stars
4.0 / 5 1 reviews

Jl. Dewi Sartika Map

Book 7 Days In Advance & Save 15%

Ideally located only 5 minutes from Ngurah Rai International Airport and Tuban Beach.... More

Hotel only £13.56

The Tusita Hotel

3 stars
3.0 / 5 2 reviews

Jalan Kartika Plaza no. 9x Map

Book 14 Days in Advance & Save 52%

The Tusita Hotel, according to the nature of it's definition, it offers an enlightening atmosphere. It is a facility that gives you calm and relax experience, bringing positive energies to every... More

Hilton Garden Inn Bali Ngurah Rai Airport

3 stars
Not yet reviewed

Jalan Airport Ngurah Rai, No. 7 Kut Map

Complimentary wired and Wi-Fi Internet Access

The Hilton Garden Inn Bali Ngurah Rai Airport hotel boasts an ideal location, only 500 meters from the Ngurah Rai International Airport.... More

Hotel only £40.37

The Vira Bali Hotel

4 stars
4.3 / 5 4 reviews

Jalan Kartika Plaza NO 127, South Kuta Beach, Tuban Map

Book Within 20 Days & Save 45%

Relaxing spa hotel in a vibrant, central location First time visitors soon realize that the Vira Bali is more than a charming boutique hotel. Spa treatments, the renowned Grill Corner Restaurant... More

Hotel only £68.93

Holiday Inn Resort BARUNA BALI

4 stars
5.0 / 5 1 reviews

JALAN WANA SEGARA,33 TUBAN Map

...Waterbom Park and Ngurah Rai airport are nearby.... More

Grand Whiz Hotel Kuta

3 stars
Not yet reviewed

Jalan Kartika Plaza No 92 Map

...It has an outdoor pool, a spa and an airport shuttle service.... Grand Whiz Kuta is a 15-minute drive from Ngurah Rai International Airport, while the Kuta Art Market is only a 10-minute stroll... More

Flight schedule for flights from Manado to Denpasar (Bali) on Sun, Dec 21, 2014

Carrier Flight # Departing Arriving Aircraft Flight time
Airport Time Airport Time
Garuda Indonesia/Garuda Indonesia GA687/GA674 MDC 06:30 DPS 10:35 CRK/CRK 4hr 5min
Garuda Indonesia/Garuda Indonesia GA683/GA621 MDC 14:40 DPS 19:55 CRK/738 5hr 15min