Singapore to Dalian Flights

Flight only Hotel only Flight + Hotel

Flight type

Round-trip One-way
Age of children at time of trip

We will search for applicable airfare discounts. Must have 1 adult for each infant in lap

Selected fares from Singapore to Dalian

Departure Arrival Travel dates Round-trip fares
SIN DLC Sun, 3 Aug - Fri, 15 Aug £284
SIN DLC Fri, 27 Jun - Sun, 29 Jun £289
SIN DLC Wed, 10 Sep - Wed, 24 Sep £302
SIN DLC Mon, 19 May - Sat, 24 May £357
SIN DLC Thu, 10 Jul - Wed, 6 Aug £397
SIN DLC Thu, 15 May - Tue, 20 May £435
SIN DLC Thu, 15 May - Tue, 20 May £538
SIN DLC Thu, 15 May - Wed, 21 May £562
SIN DLC Thu, 5 Jun - Fri, 20 Jun £1,784
SIN DLC Thu, 5 Jun - Thu, 19 Jun £2,000

Low Fares on Flights from Singapore to Dalian

When you are looking for low fare deals on flights from Singapore to Dalian, look no further than Ebookers. Whether you are looking for international or domestic flights, our booking engine gives you access to the best prices.

Find the cheapest plane ticket options

The Ebookers flight-booking engine makes it easy to find the cheapest flights from Singapore to Dalian. With a single search, you can see a variety of options from multiple airlines. From the departure time to the number of stops, we allow you to build a completely custom trip that fits your needs and your budget. Our flight results page lets you know when there are only a few seats left at each price, so you don't have to worry about missing out on a great deal.

Add hotels and hire cars

With Ebookers, you can book your entire trip from one place. When you are booking flights from Singapore to Dalian, add on a hire car, a hotel room or both. By booking everything at once, you have access to the best deals available. Plus, you can manage all of your bookings directly from our online system, any time of the day or night.

Collect frequent flier miles

When you book with Ebookers on your favourite airline, you can still collect the airline miles on flights from Singapore to Dalian. Simply enter your frequent flier membership number during the booking process, and we'll make sure it gets to the airline. After the flight, your account will be credited with the miles that you earned.

Cheap flights from Singapore to Dalian

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9
£284
10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31

Highlighted price = Cheapest round-trip flights

Prices are round trip per person (conditions apply)

May

Lowest roundtrip airfare in May from Singapore to Dalian

Travel dates Departure Arrival Stops: Round-trip fares
Leave Fri, 9 May Singapore (SIN) Dalian (DLC) Shenzhen Airlines £284
Return Mon, 19 May Dalian (DLC) Singapore (SIN) Shenzhen Airlines
Back to menu Return to top

June

Cheapest weekend flights in June from Singapore to Dalian

Travel dates Departure Arrival Stops: Round-trip fares
Leave Fri, 27 Jun Singapore (SIN) Dalian (DLC) Shenzhen Airlines £284
Return Sun, 29 Jun Dalian (DLC) Singapore (SIN) Shenzhen Airlines

Lowest roundtrip airfare in June from Singapore to Dalian

Travel dates Departure Arrival Stops: Round-trip fares
Leave Wed, 4 Jun Singapore (SIN) Dalian (DLC) Shenzhen Airlines £284
Return Fri, 20 Jun Dalian (DLC) Singapore (SIN) Shenzhen Airlines
Back to menu Return to top

July

Lowest roundtrip airfare in July from Singapore to Dalian

Travel dates Departure Arrival Stops: Round-trip fares
Leave Sat, 26 Jul Singapore (SIN) Dalian (DLC) Shenzhen Airlines £284
Return Sun, 3 Aug Dalian (DLC) Singapore (SIN) Shenzhen Airlines
Back to menu Return to top

Flight schedule for flights from Singapore to Dalian on Tue, Apr 22, 2014

Carrier Flight # Departing Arriving Aircraft Flight time
Airport Time Airport Time
Singapore Airlines/China Eastern Airlines SQ5136/MU3113 SIN 12:45 DLC 00:20 320/319 11hr 35min
China Eastern Airlines/China Eastern Airlines MU566/MU5627 SIN 23:25 DLC 09:45 346/320 10hr 20min
China Eastern Airlines/China Eastern Airlines MU544/MU5627 SIN 00:55 DLC 09:45 763/320 8hr 50min
Korean Air/Air China KE642/CA5012 SIN 01:10 DLC 09:55 773/321 8hr 45min
Korean Air/Asiana Airlines KE642/OZ301 SIN 01:10 DLC 09:55 773/321 8hr 45min
Korean Air/Air China KE644/CA5012 SIN 22:35 DLC 09:55 772/321 11hr 20min
Korean Air/Asiana Airlines KE644/OZ301 SIN 22:35 DLC 09:55 772/321 11hr 20min
China Eastern Airlines/China Eastern Airlines MU544/MU5667 SIN 00:55 DLC 09:55 763/320 9hr 0min
Asiana Airlines/Air China OZ752/CA5012 SIN 23:00 DLC 09:55 333/321 10hr 55min
Asiana Airlines/Asiana Airlines OZ752/OZ301 SIN 23:00 DLC 09:55 333/321 10hr 55min
Asiana Airlines/Air China OZ6782/CA5012 SIN 00:10 DLC 09:55 333/321 9hr 45min
Asiana Airlines/Asiana Airlines OZ6782/OZ301 SIN 00:10 DLC 09:55 333/321 9hr 45min
Singapore Airlines/Air China SQ5752/CA5012 SIN 23:00 DLC 09:55 333/321 10hr 55min